Gesamtwertung
TN-ID Nachname Vorname Altersklasse Team Ortsmeisterschaft Schnellste Zeit Anzahl Läufe
48 Beuchert Julian MHK LAZ Mosbach Nein 00:33:58 1
5 Vogt Nico MHK - Nein 00:39:38 2
39 Berger Markus MHK TSV Neuenstadt Nein 00:39:55 1
37 Ochs Jürgen M40 TSV Neudenau AH Nein 00:43:07 1
50 Speicher Bernd M30 VFB Allfeld Nein 00:44:55 2
42 Kremser Felix M30 Laufwerk Mosbach Nein 00:45:32 1
20 Wagenblast Aaron MHK TSV Herbolzheim Ja 00:46:10 3
22 Eckert Andreas M30 TSV Herbolzheim Ja 00:46:10 2
51 Thurn Dominik M40
Ja 00:47:06 1
24 Schmidt Emanuel M40 TSV Herbolzheim Ja 00:47:30 1
35 Keim Jürgen M40 Laufwerk Mosbach Nein 00:47:32 1
27 Haas Waldemar M30 Spvgg Möckmühl Nein 00:48:07 1
6 Walz Michael M40 Heilbronn verleiht Flügel Nein 00:48:07 1
55 Vogt Sascha M30 TSV Herbolzheim Ja 00:48:22 1
32 Seidelmann Daniela W40
Ja 00:48:25 1
10 Stadler Peter M40 Happy Fitness Gundelsheim Nein 00:48:45 1
16 Krebs Walter M60 Happy Fitness Gundelsheim Nein 00:49:03 1
41 Beck Tobias M30 TSV Herbolzheim - Tischtennis Ja 00:49:53 1
28 Lange Holger M50 LosLaufen Schwanheim Nein 00:49:57 1
45 Wagenblast Axel MHK TSV Herbolzheim Ja 00:50:03 1
8 Schmid Fabio M30 TSV Herbolzheim Ja 00:50:49 3
7 Stärk Matthias M40 Team Kokosnussschüttler Nein 00:50:52 20
18 Martinez Trujillo Juana W40 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Nein 00:51:37 1
44 Rössel Thomas M30 Hüttle Neudenau Nein 00:52:24 2
31 Lassl Timo M40
Nein 00:52:53 1
30 Horter Thomas M50 Team Kokosnussschüttler Nein 00:53:17 8
52 Zimmermann Stefanie W30 TSV Neuenstadt Nein 00:55:15 1
9 Schmelcher Markus M50 DLE Herbolzheim Ja 00:55:30 11
54 Hönig Julia W30 TSV Neuenstadt Nein 00:56:13 1
49 Mühlbeyer Bianca W40 Happy Fitness Gundelsheim Nein 00:56:36 1
15 Hoffer Jochen M40 Tischfussballfreunde Neudenau Nein 00:58:51 7
21 Wagenblast Martin M40 Herwelzer Buwe Nein 00:59:23 4
29 Edinge Ryan MHK TSV Herbolzheim Nein 00:59:23 1
25 Schwieck Karsten M50 Hausverwaltung Bader Ja 00:59:49 1
13 Knotz Werner M60 USL Ja 00:59:55 6
12 Kögel Manuela W30 Team Kokosnussschüttler Nein 01:00:03 11
23 Höftmann Maurice MHK TSV Herbolzheim Nein 01:02:10 1
19 Baur Nadine W30 Team Kokosnussschüttler Nein 01:04:35 4
33 Hamberger Heiko M50 TSV Herbolzheim Ja 01:05:12 1
11 Weiß Dana W40 Team Kokosnussschüttler Nein 01:07:19 6
17 Röckel Steffen M50 DLE Herbolzheim Ja 01:18:56 8
46 Belz Martin M50 DLE Herbolzheim Ja 01:23:05 1
26 Volkert Leon MHK Feuerwehr Neudenau Nein 01:28:14 1
14 Knotz Gabriele W50 USL Ja 01:49:24 2
53 Bender Manuel M30 TSV Herbolzheim - Tischtennis Nein 01:53:35 1